United Arab Emirates  > Dubai

Office for Rent in Dubai, United Arab Emirates

$ 114,900 (Per Year) AED 421,905 - Price in original currency

Plan 2,550 Sq.Ft

Property Description

No Agent | Fully Fitted | Well Maintained

Chestertons International is pleased to present The Gateway Building, an attractive low-rise development ideally situated in the heart of Dubai Media City. The property offers efficient floor plates and convenient access to a wide range of retail amenities.

This fitted office, spanning 2,557 sq. ft., is now available and features a high-quality fit-out. The unit is ready for immediate occupancy and is offered at a lease rate of AED 165 per sq. ft., with an additional service charge of AED 20 per sq. ft.

Unit Features:

* Fully fitted office, comprising a reception area, conference room, and open-plan workspace
* Completed network cabling
* Floor-to-ceiling windows providing abundant natural light and views across Dubai Media City

* Dedicated male and female prayer rooms

For further information regarding this leasing opportunity at The Gateway Building, or to arrange a viewing, please contact the listing agent, Suzan Radwan.

Chestertons International
Office
2503, Marina Plaza 
Dubai Marina
, P.O. Box 283361
Dubai, UAE

Contact

Chestertons Global

Request Details

Makerted by:

Chestertons United Arab Emirates

View Office Details > WhatsApp