United Arab Emirates  > Dubai

Warehouse for Rent in Dubai, United Arab Emirates

$ 256,000 (Per Year) AED 940,320 - Price in original currency

Plan 7,830 Sq.Ft

Property Description

NO 20% DREC | NO AGENT | COLD STORAGE | 93KW

NO AGENTS PLEASE THANKS.

Key Highlights:
- Built-up area: 7836 sqft
- Price : 1,175,400 yearly
- Electrical Load : 93kw
- 5% Security Deposit
- 5% VAT
- Commission 10%+VAT
- AED5000 ADMIN
- AED15,000 SERVICE AND CLEANING
Key Highlights:
- High Ceiling
- Fitted
- Heat Proofed
- Fire Alarm
- Convenient Loading/Unloading Area
- Smoke Detector

For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact Chesterton International. Our team of real estate professionals is dedicated to assisting you throughout the process.

Company name: Chestertons MENA
Address: Office 2503, Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, P.O. Box 283361, Dubai, UAE
Primary email: [email protected]
Website: www.chestertonsmena.com

Property Features
  • 24 Hrs Security
  • 24 Hrs Porterage