United Arab Emirates  > Dubai

Office for Rent in Dubai, United Arab Emirates

$ 323,000 (Per Year) AED 1,186,200 - Price in original currency

Plan 3,950 Sq.Ft

Property Description

Fitted | 3954 Sq ft | 8 Parking | Metro Access

Marina Plaza is a prestigious Grade A commercial building located in the heart of Dubai Marina.

Positioned directly above Dubai Marina Mall, the largest shopping center in the area, and adjacent to the luxury five-star hotel, The Address Dubai Marina, it offers an unparalleled business address.

Features:

- Fitted
- Partitioned
- 3954 Sq. ft.
- AED 300/ Sq. ft + Service charges AED 25.98 / Sq. ft
- 8 parking spaces
- 10% Agency Fees
- Chiller included
- Access to Tram and Metro
- DED license
- Valet + Mall Parking for Visitors

For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact Chesterton International. Our team of real estate professionals is dedicated to assisting you throughout the process.

Company name: Chestertons
RERA ORN: 11779
Address: Office 2503, Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, P.O. Box 283361, Dubai, UAE